September 26, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lily Summer Youth
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Britta Remes Floor Class
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Gracie Niswanger Aerial Class
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Nicole McCauley Floor Class
September 27, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Caitlin Warr Series
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class
12:00 pm - 1:00 pm
Nicole McCauley Floor Class
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Caitlin Warr Series
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Alex Payne Youth
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Gracie Niswanger Aerial Class
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Samuel Samson Floor Class
September 28, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class
4:00 pm - 5:15 pm
Caitlin Warr Aerial Class
5:15 pm - 6:30 pm
Kait Graber Aerial Class
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Julia Goldberg s Aerial Class
6:15 pm - 6:45 pm
Therese Barrick Floor Class
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Kait Graber Aerial Class
6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
Therese Barrick Floor Class
September 29, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Nicole McCauley Floor Class
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class
October 2, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Caitlin Warr Series
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Caitlin Warr Series
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Caitlin Warr s Aerial Class
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Britta Remes Aerial Class
October 3, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class
4:00 pm - 5:00 pm
Lily Summer Youth
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Britta Remes Floor Class
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Gracie Niswanger Aerial Class
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Nicole McCauley Floor Class
October 4, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Sj Beck s Series
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class
1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
Sj Beck s Series
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Gracie Niswanger Aerial Class
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm
Ilsa GD Aerial Class
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Samuel Samson Floor Class
October 5, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class
5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Julia Goldberg s Aerial Class
5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Kait Graber Aerial Class
6:30 pm - 7:00 pm
Therese Barrick Floor Class
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm
Kait Graber Aerial Class
7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Therese Barrick Floor Class
October 6, 2017 Class Name Instructor Class Type
10:00 am - 11:00 am
Nicole McCauley Floor Class
11:00 am - 1:00 pm
Sj Beck Aerial Class